Przejdź do treści
Banner Szkieletor
Przejdź do stopki

Zbiórka żywności – Wielkanoc 2014

Treść

Szkolne Koło Caritas

Samorząd Uczniowski

 „Zbiórka żywności” – Wielkanoc 2014”

 

 

Termin
Godzina
Jedność
ul. 3 Maja
Biedronka
ul. Biecka
Biedronka
ul. Garncarska
LIDER
ul. Stróżowska
poniedziałek
07. 04. 
800-1300
Karolina Wal Barbara Rząca
  3d T

Krzysztof Piotrowicz
Faustyna Dwojak 2cT
Paulina Geriak Adrian Karp 2cT
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
1300-1800
Kamil Smereczniak Kamil Majcher
3bT
Wioletta Szymczyk Gabriela Żydło 2cT
Jarosław Budziński Arkadiusz Wąs
2cT
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
wtorek
08. 04.
     
800-1300
Kamil Zawiła Michał Szurek
1cT
Monika Kamińska Bożena Hołowata
2cT
Kamil Grabowicz Beata Burkot 2cT
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
1300-1800
Anna Bugno Martyna Labut 3dT
Przemusław Zastępa Sławomir Podsadowski 1bT
Justyna Korzeń Ewelina Korzeń 3dT
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
środa
09. 04.
800-1300
Magdalena Adasiewicz Justyna Brach 1cT
Joanna Bochniak Justyna Belczyk 2cT
Aldona Jaśkiewicz Weronika Szczerba 2cT
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
1300-1800
Dawid Rodak Patryk Kudławiec 1bT
Grzegorz Wędrychowicz
Kamil Haluch 3bT
Tomasz Poznański Krystian Czapka
3bT
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
    
 
 
 czwartek
10.04
 
 
 
800-1300
Jarosław Budziński Arkadiusz Wąs 2cT
Adrian Karp
Paulina Geriak 2cT
Faustyna Dwojak Krzysztof Piotrowski 2cT
Małgorzata Głąb Anna Trybus 2cT
1300-1800
 XXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Wioletta Szymczyk Gabriela Żydło 2cT
Aldona Jaśkiewicz
Gabriela Gamro
 2cT
 
Ewelina Biel Magdalena Skrobot 1bT
Piątek
11.04.
800-1300
Karolina Kiełtyka Kinga Drewniak 1cT
Kamil Zawiła Michał Szarek 1cT
Paulina Petryla Weronika Skrzypniak 1cT
Karolina Środulska Monika Stefaniak 1cT
1300-1800
Przemysław Woźniak
Anna Górska 1cT
Marcin Szura Kamil Sikora 1bT
Karolina Wal Barbara Rząca 3dT
 Szymon Labut Piotr Markowicz 1bT
Sobota
12.04.
800-1300
 XXXXXXXXXXXX
Karolina Gwóźdz Katarzyna Hajduk 3dT
 XXXXXXXXXXXX
 XXXXXXXXXXXX
1300-1800
 XXXXXXXXXXXX
 XXXXXXXXXX
 XXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXXXX 
Poniedziałek
14.04.
800-1300
IKinga Olszańska Marzena Stec 1cT
Bożena Hołowata Monika Kamińska 2cT
Justyn Belczyk Joanna Bochniak 2cT
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
1300-1800
Kamil Sorota Konrad Kalisz
3bT
Marcin Maciejas Tomasz Drzymała 2dT
XXXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Wtorek
15.04.
800-1300
Rafał Michalik Sebastian Liszka 1cT Weronika Skrzypniak Paulina Petryla 1cT
Karolina Środulska Monika Stefaniak 1cT
XXXXXXXXXXXX
1300-1800
Natalia Bosek Kinga Mołda 1bT
Aleksandra Świder Anna Górska 1cT
Izabela Cetnarowska Justyna Siwak 1cT
XXXXXXXXXXXX
 

 

 

1256814