Przejdź do treści
Banner Szkieletor
Przejdź do stopki

Archiwum szkolnych dawców

Treść

 

Miejsce

Imię

Nazwisko

Klasa

Ilość oddanych jednostek

-

Pani Monika

Szyca

opiekun

21

-

Pan Sławomir

Wroński

opiekun

13

1

Michał

Szurek

IVcT

6

2

Magdalena

Adasiewicz

IVcT

4

3

Katarzyna

Bubniak

IVcT

4

4

Łukasz

Pastyrnak

IVbT

4

5

Grzegorz

Zagórski

IVbT

4

6

Bartłomiej

Janik

IVbT

4

7

Szczepan

Bubniak

IVbT

4

8

Sabina

Zagórska

IIIcT

4

9

Justyna

Brach

IVcT

3

10

Sebastian

Duda

IVbT

3

11

Jurand

Jurusik

IVbT

3

12

Kamil

Król

IVbT

3

13

Kamil

Krok

IVbT

3

14

Jarosław

Sokulski

IIIcZ

3

15

Katarzyna

Wachowska

IIIcT

3

16

Damian

Bogdan

IIIaZ

3

17

Tomasz

Smalec

IIIaZ

3

18

Gabriela

Karp

IIIaT

3

19

Dawid

Mężyk

IIIaT

3

20

Mateusz

Niemiec

IIIaT

3

21

Kamil

Zawiła

IVcT

2

22

Ewelina

Biel

IVbT

2

23

Natalia

Bosek

IVbT

2

24

Kinga

Mołda

IVbT

2

25

Anna

Urbanik

IVbT

2

26

Mateusz

Mucha

IVbT

2

27

Dawid

Dziedzino

IVbT

2

28

Daniel

Ottenbreit

IVbT

2

29

Dawid

Tokarski

IVbT

2

30

Łukasz

Sekuła

IVbT

2

31

Przemysław

Woźniak

IIIcZ

2

32

Gabriela

Broda

IIIcT

2

33

Ewa

Gromala

IIIcT

2

34

Kamil

Pacana

IIIcT

2

35

Adrian

Waląg

IIIbZ

2

36

Kazimierz

Brach

IIIbZ

2

37

Krzysztof

Mikruta

IIIaT

2

38

Dawid

Wędrychowicz

IIIaT

2

39

Michał

Podsadowski

IIIaT

2

40

Dawid

Turek

IIIaT

2

41

Dominik

Przybyłowicz

IIIaT

2

43

Monika

Stefaniak

IVcT

1

44

Sebastian

Liszka

IVcT

1

45

Przemysław

Brach

IVbT

1

46

Arkadiusz

Wszołek

IVbT

1

47

Michał

Osioł

IVbT

1

48

Dominik

Kozioł

IIIdZ

1

49

Jakub

Michalec

IIIcZ

1

50

Klaudia

Krok

IIIcT

1

51

Mariola

Szurek

IIIcT

1

52

Katarzyna

Wszołek

IIIcT

1

53

Katarzyna

Laskoś

IIIcT

1

54

Ewelina

Trybus

IIIcT

1

55

Angelika

Ryba

IIIcT

1

56

Dawid

Rządca

IIIcT

1

57

Daniel

Trojanowicz

IIIcT

1

58

Klaudia

Szutkowska

IIIcT

1

59

Łukasz

Wszołek

IIIcT

1

60

Adrian

Lewiński

IIIcT

1

61

Wojciech

Gąsior

IIIbT

1

62

Piotr

Markowicz

IIIbT

1

63

Wojciech

Ślusarz

IIIbT

1

64

Daniel

Kipiel

IIIbT

1

65

Dawid

Rodak

IIIaZ

1

66

Łukasz

Góra

IIIaZ

1

67

Tomasz

Szurek

IIIaZ

1

68

Dominik

Ziółko

IIIaZ

1

69

Dawid

Synowiec

IIIaZ

1

70

Sylwia

Siuta

IIIaT

1

71

Urszula

Gazda

IIIaT

1

72

Adrian

Szymczyk

IIIaT

1

73

Marcin

Szymczyk

IIIaT

1

74

Partyk

Środulski

IIIaT

1

75

Kamil

Majocha

IIIaT

1

76

Mariola

Leśniak

IIIaT

1

77

Paweł

Lisowicz

IIaT

1

 

 

1317331